Smasher:Sdsg: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/592nz3xt War God Byakko - YASYA 104]||January 12th, 2023||17th / 54||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/592nz3xt War God Byakko - YASYA 104]||January 12th, 2023||17th / 54||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato}}'''''||January 13th-14th, 2024||257th / 895||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||