Smasher:Ryuk (Japan): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Umebura SP 10}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2024||129th / 1,275||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Umebura SP 10}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2024||129th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/592nz3xt War God Byakko - YASYA 104]||January 12th, 2023||25th / 54||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||