Smasher:Lemmon: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Octobair 2023}}||October 28th, 2023||7th / 143||3rd / 30||Machu | |{{Trn|Octobair 2023}}||October 28th, 2023||7th / 143||3rd / 30||Machu | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Domino Effect 2023}}||December 2nd, 2023||3rd / 160||1st / 32||Machu | |||
|} | |} | ||