Smasher:Lexor: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|The Big House 11}}'''''||October 20th-22nd, 2023||129th / 1,011||17th / 221||{{Sm|Slowking}} | |'''''{{Trn|The Big House 11}}'''''||October 20th-22nd, 2023||129th / 1,011||17th / 221||{{Sm|Slowking}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Santa Paws}}||December 8th-10th, 2023||33rd / 127||7th / 23||Preeminent | |||
|} | |} | ||