Smasher:KoDoRiN: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind 2023}}||October 13th-15th, 2023||3rd / 80||3rd / 9||{{Sm|Preeminent}} | |{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind 2023}}||October 13th-15th, 2023||3rd / 80||3rd / 9||{{Sm|Preeminent}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|The Big House 11}}'''''||October 20th-22nd, 2023||33rd / 1,011||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||