Smasher:Hungrybox: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 761: | Line 761: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''||August 10th-13th, 2023||2nd / 860||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''||August 10th-13th, 2023||2nd / 860||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Off-Season 2}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||9th / 263||3rd / 59||{{Sm|aMSa}} | |||
|} | |} | ||