Smasher:LiiMac: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumagaya 4 with Koshisuma!!!}}||December 16th, 2023||7th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumagaya 4 with Koshisuma!!!}}||December 16th, 2023||7th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kogabura UR}}||December 17th, 2023||4th / 55||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||