Smasher:Sdsg: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 21}}||December 10th, 2023||17th / 63||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 21}}||December 10th, 2023||17th / 63||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 43}}||December 17th, 2023||49th / 221||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||