Smasher:Preeminent: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Shine 2023}}'''||August 25th-27th, 2023||25th / 683||9th / 158||essy | |'''{{Trn|Shine 2023}}'''||August 25th-27th, 2023||25th / 683||9th / 158||essy | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2023}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||33rd / 477||5th / 101||essy | |||
|} | |} | ||