Smasher:Tet.: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Suma O ADVANCE 2}}||November 12th, 2023||5th / 98||—||— | |{{Trn|Suma O ADVANCE 2}}||November 12th, 2023||5th / 98||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Cruise Tournament FINAL}}||November 19th, 2023||3rd / 48||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 6}}||November 23rd, 2023||7th / 67||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 6}}||November 23rd, 2023||7th / 67||—||— |