Smasher:Notton: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo"}}'''||October 29th, 2023||129th / 284||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo"}}'''||October 29th, 2023||129th / 284||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 8}}||November 11th, 2023||17th / 256||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||