Smasher:Notton: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 2}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||9th / 201||—||— | |{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 2}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||9th / 201||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo"}}'''||October 29th, 2023||129th / 284||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||