Smasher:AyaLin: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 7}}||October 1st, 2023||2nd / 70||—||— | |{{Trn|Ripubura SP 7}}||October 1st, 2023||2nd / 70||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 11}}'''''||October 7th-8th, 2023||97th / 1,472||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||