Smasher:Yuki*: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HKSBC Gold Rush 3}}||September 9th, 2023||17th / 51||—||— | |{{Trn|HKSBC Gold Rush 3}}||September 9th, 2023||17th / 51||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pearl Two}}||September 15th-17th, 2023||33th / 132||17th / 30||{{Sm|Bomboozler}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HKSBC Gold Rush 4}}||September 30th, 2023||13th / 37||—||— | |{{Trn|HKSBC Gold Rush 4}}||September 30th, 2023||13th / 37||—||— |