Smasher:AyaLin: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Jingi 2}}||September 10th, 2023||49th / 191||—||— | |{{Trn|Jingi 2}}||September 10th, 2023||49th / 191||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Namikimiti 2nd}}||September 16th, 2023||13th / 95||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||