Smasher:Marcos (Kanto): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 15}}||August 13th, 2023||33rd / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 15}}||August 13th, 2023||33rd / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ruyubura! Part 2}}||August 19th, 2023||25th / 97||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||