Smasher:Snow (Japan): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13.5 "U-22"}}||August 5th, 2023||2nd / 314||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13.5 "U-22"}}||August 5th, 2023||2nd / 314||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 15}}||August 13th, 2023||5th / 256||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||