Smasher:Marcos (Kanto): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Suma O ADVANCE 1}}||August 6th, 2023||9th / 95||—||— | |{{Trn|Suma O ADVANCE 1}}||August 6th, 2023||9th / 95||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gen 2.0}}||August 12th, 2023||17th / 124||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||