Smasher:Rearlet: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 18}}||July 30th, 2023||9th / 59||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 18}}||July 30th, 2023||9th / 59||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13.5 "U-22"}}||August 5th, 2023||13th / 314||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||