Smasher:Excel Zero: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Tournament placings: Added Excel Zero's tournament data from TakeOver 3: Final Round.) |
(Added the rest of Excel Zero's tournament data from First Attack 2022.) |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|{{Trn|First Attack 2019}}||October 26th-27th, 2019||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Negi}} | |{{Trn|First Attack 2019}}||October 26th-27th, 2019||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Negi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/takeover-3-final-round/details | |[https://start.gg/tournament/takeover-3-final-round/details TakeOver 3: Final Round]||November 23rd, 2019||13th||1st||{{Sm|EKING}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Winter Clash 2020}}||February 15th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Winter Clash 2020}}||February 15th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|{{Trn|Xentric Gaming: Let's Brawl 1}}||June 25th, 2022||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Eval}} | |{{Trn|Xentric Gaming: Let's Brawl 1}}||June 25th, 2022||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Eval}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Winter Clash 2023}}||February 25th-26th, 2023||25th||4th||GatiGod | |{{Trn|First Attack 2022}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||73rd||7th||Eval | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Winter Clash 2023}}||February 25th-26th, 2023||25th||4th||{{Sm|GatiGod}} | |||
|} | |} | ||