Smasher:FuerzaDON: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tec In Place 3}}||June 3rd-4th 2023||9th / 80||—||— | |{{Trn|Tec In Place 3}}||June 3rd-4th 2023||9th / 80||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|We Tec Those: Comeback}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||33rd / 161||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||