Smasher:Travy: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Come Up 2023}}||April 22nd, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Come Up 2023}}||April 22nd, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Tipped Off 14: Resurgence}}'''||June 3rd-4th, 2023||97th / 344||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||