Smasher:Akashic: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Player transitioned. Removed outdated photo she doesn't want on the site.) Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Tournament placings: Added Akashic's tournament data from 2GGC: Fire Emblem Saga and Come To Papa 3.) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGC: Greninja Saga]]||May 20th, 2017||65th||33rd||{{Sm|Kam Steele}} | |[[2GGC: Greninja Saga]]||May 20th, 2017||65th||33rd||{{Sm|Kam Steele}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[2GGC: Fire Emblem Saga]]||October 14th-15th, 2017||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|Kudaketa}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Too Hot to Handle]]||October 28th-29th, 2017||17th||—||— | |[[Too Hot to Handle]]||October 28th-29th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
Line 71: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Myran}} | |{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Myran}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Come to Papa 3}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MomoCon 2019}}||May 23rd-26th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|MomoCon 2019}}||May 23rd-26th, 2019||49th||—||— |