Smasher:Yoko: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash OPEN in Terrsa 2}}||April 15th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash OPEN in Terrsa 2}}||April 15th, 2023||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 4}}||April 22nd, 2023||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||