Smasher:Paseriman: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 4}}||April 22nd, 2023||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||