Smasher:Shirayuki: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2}}||March 25th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2}}||March 25th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 5}}||April 8th, 2023||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||