Smasher:Tamopio: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 15}}||March 18th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 15}}||March 18th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2}}||March 25th, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||