Smasher:GENtheBlow: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}||March 5th, 2023||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}||March 5th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 13}}||March 12th, 2023||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||