Smasher:Shion (Japan): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
(Undid edit by The Pro Gamer 2: ) Tag: Undo |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" mdash;||— | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HST SP 7}}||September 20th, 2020||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: Japan Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th-17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||193rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DAWN 1}}||October 17th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/8097/ Tamisuma SP #330]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 6th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/8164/ Maesuma #271]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 9th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Himebra 4th Anniversary Cup}}||November 13th, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/8231/ Tamisuma SP #334]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 16th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/myym4fea TamaSuma 3]||November 21st, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HST SP Extend 2021}}||December 26th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}||January 8th-9th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 14}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 12th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23}}||March 19th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24}}||March 20th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 6}}|| April 3rd, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 16}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 25th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 7}}||June 4th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||129th||—||— |