Smasher:GENtheBlow: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 11}}||February 18th, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 11}}||February 18th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}||March 5th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||