Smasher:Twocan: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
CrimsonArrow (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
CrimsonArrow (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/marshall-smashers-dualcon/event/super-smash-bros-ultimate-singles/brackets/1253878/1925158 Marshall Smashers @ Dualcon]||February 11th, 2023||9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/marshall-smashers-dualcon/event/super-smash-bros-ultimate-singles/brackets/1253878/1925158 Marshall Smashers @ Dualcon]||February 11th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/marshall-smashers-89/event/super-smash-bros-ultimate-singles/brackets/1316949/2010571 Marshall Smashers 89]||March 3rd, 2023||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||