Smasher:Leon: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||25th||33rd||Flow | |{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||25th||33rd||Flow | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pepite Stadium - Ultimate Edition 8}}||February 2nd, 2023||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hylian Zone 2}}||February 11th, 2023||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hylian Zone 2}}||February 11th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||