Smasher:Garrote: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ThunderDome: Road to Gamergy}}||November 26th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|ThunderDome: Road to Gamergy}}||November 26th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tempest}}||January 28th, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||