Smasher:Twinkle: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 2}}||January 29th, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 2}}||January 29th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||