Smasher:Songn: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||385th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||