Tournament:DeGenesis (Genesis 9): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
==== ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' [[NorCal]] vs [[SoCal]] crew battle ==== | ==== ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' [[NorCal]] vs [[SoCal]] crew battle ==== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!NorCal!!Character!!Stocks Taken!!SoCal!!Character!!Stocks Taken | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|luisito|USA}}||{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||4||{{Sm|AC|USA}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|varun|USA}}||{{Head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2||{{Sm|Tyranks|USA}}||{{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||3 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|spot|USA}}||{{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1||{{Sm|Peckham|USA}}||{{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|Lui$|USA}}||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||6||{{Sm|T3 DOM|USA}}||{{Head|Richter|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|SAOGonza|USA}}||{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||3||{{Sm|Cless|USA}}||{{Head|Terry|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|MFA|USA}}||{{Head|Olimar|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2||{{Sm|Chase|USA}}||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||3 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|Mind|USA}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1||{{Sm|Nito|USA}}||{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|ERA|USA}}||{{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1||{{Sm|Monte|USA}}||{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||0 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|Kurama|USA}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||5||{{Sm|Zenyou|USA}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|Nessboy12|USA}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||3||{{Sm|VoiD|USA}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||3 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Total'''||—||'''28'''||'''Total'''||—||'''30''' | |||
|} | |||
==== ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' Random squads ==== | ==== ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' Random squads ==== |