Smasher:Haruka.: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tonsuma 6}}||December 11th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tonsuma 6}}||December 11th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumazome}}||January 4th, 2023||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||