Smasher:ChunkyKong: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Santa Paws 1}}||December 10th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Santa Paws 1}}||December 10th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|FURIA Smash #4}||December 10th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|FURIA Smash #4}||December 10th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|} | |} |