Smasher:Gorioka: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}||December 3rd, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}||December 3rd, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 3}}||December 11th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||