Smasher:Bluesky: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|STAR K.O.-BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE-ROUND 6}}||October 15th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|STAR K.O.-BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE-ROUND 6}}||October 15th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BDE Last Stock}}||October 23rd, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL HALLOWEEN • 2022.06}}||October 28th-29th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SEL HALLOWEEN • 2022.06}}||October 28th-29th, 2022||17th||—||— |