Tournament:Smash World Tour 2022: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|USA}} {{Trn|The Off-Season}}||October 15th-16th||Silver 4||113||{{Sm|aMSa|Canada}} | |{{Flag|USA}} {{Trn|The Off-Season}}||October 15th-16th||Silver 4||113||{{Sm|aMSa|Canada}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|USA}} [https://www.start.gg/tournament/cold-hard-cache-3/event/melee-singles/overview Cold Hard Cache 3]||October 22nd-23rd||Silver 4||65||{{Sm|OkayP.|USA}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|USA}} [https://www.start.gg/tournament/fall-gatorlan-2022-1/event/super-smash-bros-melee/overview Fall GatorLAN 2022]||October 22nd-23rd||Silver 4||159||{{Sm|Wevans|USA}} | |||
|} | |} | ||