Smasher:Tatsuya: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30}}||September 23rd, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30}}||September 23rd, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||