Smasher:Kie: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||