Smasher:GENtheBlow: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 4}}||October 22nd, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||