Smasher:Monte: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Panda Cup Online Qualifier: Southwest USA 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 10th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Panda Cup Online Qualifier: Southwest USA 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 10th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Back in Blood 5}}||October 15th, 2022||2nd||9th||{{Sm|Leo D. Haki}} | |||
|} | |} | ||