Smasher:Tama (Puerto Rico): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Fortknight (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CBG: Smash The Bracket}}||August 6th, 2022||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Zonkk}} | |{{Trn|CBG: Smash The Bracket}}||August 6th, 2022||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Zonkk}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|First Attack 2022}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||