Smasher:Sunea: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2}}||September 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2}}||September 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||