Smasher:Ginger: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Trivia) |
|||
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shine 2022}}||August 26th-28th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2022}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Riptide 2022}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 10}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||13th||2nd||FatGoku | |||
|} | |} | ||