Smasher:Haruka.: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2}}||September 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2}}||September 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash OPEN in Terrsa}}||October 8th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||