Tournament:Smash World Tour 2022: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 704: | Line 704: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Japan}} {{Trn|Seibugeki Rising 1}}||September 25th||Silver 4||153||{{Sm|Purueight|Japan}} | |{{Flag|Japan}} {{Trn|Seibugeki Rising 1}}||September 25th||Silver 4||153||{{Sm|Purueight|Japan}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Ecuador}} [https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-challenger-budokan-play-2022/event/smash-challenger-budokan-play-2022/overview Smash Challenger! Budokan Play 2022]||October 1st-2nd||Silver 4||72||{{Sm|Anality|Ecuador}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Australia}} [https://www.start.gg/tournament/okay-this-is-epping-9/event/ultimate-singles/overview Okay this is Epping #9]||October 2nd||Silver 4||78||{{Sm|Luco|Australia}} | |||
|} | |} | ||